I più venduti

Produttori

Nuovi prodotti

Speciali

COMMENTI

Customer: Fernando Ferrer

From: Uruguay

Comment:
Hola buenas tardes muchísimas gracias ya recibí mi pedido.
Excelente servicio!
Saludos!

ultimi ordini

  •  
    Riccardo F., san martino di lupari
  •  
    Νικολαος Î., ΜΗΛΟΣ
  •  
    Dechen S., Zurich
  •  
    Martin M., Sömmerda
  •  
    Paolo P., Albano Sant'Alessandro
  •  
    Enrique G., Paris
  •  
    Mirko P., Catanzaro
  •  
    Lars L., Jönköping
  •  
    Alina V., Novi Sad
  •  
    Andreas N., Salzburg
  •  
    Lucky T., St.Oswald
  •  
    Roberto S., Roma
  •  
    Αιμιλια Î., ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
  •  
    Felicienne C., houlme
  •  
    Sebastian M., Kungälv

Prodotti visti

Nessun modello trovato per il modulo printlabelmarker

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce

Nuovo prodotto

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce
Prezzo per Confezione da 5 o 20 semi.
The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination
Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds

Maggiori dettagli

486 Articoli

Nessun punto fedeltà per questo prodotto.


€ 2.50

Dettagli

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce

Prezzo per Confezione da 5 o 20 semi.

The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination
Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds
Scientific Name: Citrullus vulgaris Schrad
Soil: Any soil
Water:  morning and evening
Fertilizer: 15-15-15
Harvest: - days
% Purity : 98
% Germ.: 89

Sowing Instructions

Propagation:

Seeds

Pretreat:

0

Stratification:

0

Sowing Time:

all year round

Sowing Depth:

0,5-1 cm

Sowing Mix:

Coir or sowing mix + sand or perlite

Germination temperature:

20 ° C

Location:

bright + keep constantly moist not wet

Germination Time:

1-6 weeks

Watering:

Water regularly during the growing season

 


Copyright © 2012 Seeds Gallery - Saatgut Galerie - Galerija semena. All Rights Reserved.

  • Summary
  • Brand:
    Product: Semi di anguria Nero Dolce
    Description: Semi di anguria Nero Dolce Prezzo per Confezione da 5 o 20 semi. The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds
    Category: Home
    Price at : 2.50 EUR
    Availability: (486 items)
    Product rating for Semi di anguria Nero Dolce: 5 / 5 (1 total votes, 1 total reviews)
    Visit our Google+ profile